Congresso

1st SMART-ENDO - 15° CONGRESSO NAZIONALE SEGi.

on line|on demand, 22 - 24 Giugno 2020

LISTA RELATORI E MODERATORI

Carlo Alboni - Modena
Luis Alonso Pacheco Malaga (Spagna)
Roberto Angioli - 
Roma
Stefano Angioni
- Cagliari
Alessandro Arena - Bologna
Saverio Arena - Perugia
Stavros Athanasious
-Atene (Grecia)
Jan BaekelandtLeuven (Belgio)
Francesco Barletta - Roma
Pere N. Barri - Barcellona (Spagna)
Ludovica Bartoromo - Napoli

Roberto Berretta - Parma
Valentino Bergamini
- Verona
Nicola Berlanda - Milano
Stefano Bettocchi - Bari
Valentina Bruno - Roma
Stefano Calzolari - Firenze
Rudi Campo - Leuven (Belgio)
Federica Campolo - Torino
Massimo Candiani - Milano
Vincenzo Canali - Parma
Michael Canis
- Francia
Paolo Casadio - Bologna
Lucia Casarella - Avellino
Eleonora Castellacci
- Firenze
Vito Cela - Pisa
Gabriele Centini- Siena
Mauro Cervigni - Roma
Vito Chiantera - Palermo
Benito Chiofalo - Roma
Andrea Chirico - Napoli
Ettore Cicinelli -
Bari
Henri Clavé - Nizza (Francia)
Giacomo Corrado
- Roma
Francesco Cosentino - Campobasso
Carlo De Angelis - Roma
Violante Di Donato - Roma
Attilio Di Spiezio Sardo - Napoli
Alfredo Ercoli - Messina
Caterina Exacoustos - Roma
Francesca Falcone - Avellino
Francesco Fanfani - Roma
Luigi Fedele - Milano
Stefano Ferrari - Milano
Pasquale Florio - Pistoia
Mario Franchini - Firenze
Valerio Gallotta
- Roma
Fabio Ghezzi - Varese
Pierluigi Giampaolino - Napoli
Massimo Gualerzi -
Parma
Francesca Guasina
- Trento
Giampietro Gubbini - Bologna
Salvatore Gueli Alletti - Roma
Stefano Guerriero - Cagliari
Maurizio Guida
 - Salerno
Joerg Keckstein -Villach (Austria)
Philippe Koninckx - Leuven (Belgio)
Antonio Simone Laganą - (Varese)
Gabriele Lanzo -
Biella
Lucia Lazzeri -
Siena
Mohamed Mabrouk
- Londra (UK)
Antonio Maiorana - Palermo
Silvio Malanga - Salerno
Mario Malzoni -
Avellino
Francesco Maneschi
- Roma
Floriana Mascilini - Roma
Alberto Mattei
- Firenze
Ivan Mazzon - Roma
Liliana Mereu - Trento
Mario Giuseppe Meroni - Milano
Ludovico Muzii
- Bologna
Luigi Nappi - Foggia
Jessica Ottolina - Milano
Alessio Perandini - Verona
Federica Perelli -
Prato
Ida Pino
- Milano
Antonio Raffone - Napoli
Diego Raimondo - Bologna
Marianna Rasile - Avellino
Valentino Remorgida
- Genova
Bernardo Rocco - Milano
Armando Romeo -
Torino
Alfonso Rossett
i - Roma
Gabriele Saccone - Napoli
Stefano Salvatore
- Milano
Luca Savelli - Bologna
Giovanni Scambia - Roma
Stefano Scarperi - Verona
Sergio Schettini - Potenza
Matteo Schimberni - Milano
Paolo Scollo
- Catania
Renato Seracchioli
- Bologna
Maurizio Serati Varese
Eugenio Solima - Milano
Stefano Tamburro - Grosseto
Antonia Carla Testa - Roma
Marco Torella 
- Napoli
Stefano Uccella
- Biella
Anastasia Ussia -
Roma
Roberta Venturella - Catanzaro
Paolo Vercellini
- Milano
Michele Vignali - Milano
Enrico Vizza - Roma
Giuseppe Vizzielli - Roma
Arnaud Wattiez - Dubai (EAU)
Riccardo Zaccoletti - Verona
Vanna Zanagnolo - Milano
Fulvio Zullo - Napoli
Errico Zupi - Siena